Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MEON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+21.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+28.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+188.6%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NN
← Back to All Properties