Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAYDONS BARN, COLLOPS ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+5.7%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£875,000
Sold on 18 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3SZ
← Back to All Properties