Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2.5, THE LIGHTBOX, DUKE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+28.5%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+88.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3BA
← Back to All Properties