Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOVENEY CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+72.2%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+64.6%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9BH
← Back to All Properties