Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+7.7%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+37.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+129.6%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7XS
← Back to All Properties