Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, ARUNDEL ROAD, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£304,000
+4.8%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+56.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8HU
← Back to All Properties