Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EAST CAUSEWAY CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 8LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+8.9%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+33.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 13 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 8LW
← Back to All Properties