1E, HARDCASTLE GARDENS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 4NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+64.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+4.5%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1