Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GREEVES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+25.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,995
+43.4%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
-9.8%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+155.4%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YU
← Back to All Properties