Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MANHATTAN HOUSE, 401, WITAN GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
-15.0%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 4 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BQ
← Back to All Properties