Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, EASTON ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 1DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,700
Last Sold Price
25 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£3,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£33,700
-8.9%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
-£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 1DR
← Back to All Properties