Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, GODMAN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 4TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.3%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+358.3%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 4TD
← Back to All Properties