Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BOSTON ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£64,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+67.5%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+12.4%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5HQ
← Back to All Properties