Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FOREST OAK DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,998
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£94,998 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£439,998
+27.5%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
+£94,998 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+6.2%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+140.7%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NT
← Back to All Properties