Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,500
+22.0%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YG
← Back to All Properties