Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST AUGUSTINE MEWS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
-4.3%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+63.5%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 4 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2PF
← Back to All Properties