Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, HENBURY COURT, 181, KILN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+34.7%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-48.1%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£88,178 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,178
+3.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,332 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,846
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,846
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4RA
← Back to All Properties