17, DESBOROUGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+120.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+49.1%
Sold on 15 January 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1