Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, UNION STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+2.2%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+40.6%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+93.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8LT
← Back to All Properties