Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARUNDEL LODGE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
-1.9%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+87.8%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties