Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SWAN AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+31.2%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
-2.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
-1.9%
Sold on 12 March 2008
Terraced
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3PL
← Back to All Properties