11, ORCHARD WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£387,000+54.8%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+19.0%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+137.3%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+4.7%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1