Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FORSYTHIA DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,000
+19.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-9.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7DF
← Back to All Properties