20, ROUNDHOUSE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 1DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+130.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 14 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1