14, WINGFIELD CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 4WA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£167,500+26.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500+22.1%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+141.1%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1