Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOMEBRED LANE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+423.1%
Price Change
+£215,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,500
+423.1%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£215,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 25 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6UY
← Back to All Properties