107, MANCHESTER ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 2JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,943,200
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£1,093,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,943,200+128.6%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Detached
+£1,093,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£850,000+126.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+11.9%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1