2, LARKFIELD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 1DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.7%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,000+169.7%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+4.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+75.7%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 5 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1