Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BITTERN CROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£18,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
-9.5%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Terraced
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5PD
← Back to All Properties