Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FOXGLOVES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,750
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£41,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,750
-15.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
-£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+19.1%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+35.0%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+136.2%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SH
← Back to All Properties