Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, REGENT COURT, 132, ALBERT STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+42.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+66.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+25.7%
Sold on 11 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3YA
← Back to All Properties