Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TORKINGTON GARDENS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+111.1%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+5.9%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2EW
← Back to All Properties