Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PLANETREE ROAD, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-5.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 21 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4EJ
← Back to All Properties