Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MEADOWS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+23.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,500
+92.3%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7BG
← Back to All Properties