Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FRANCIS ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+81.0%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+2.7%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,750
+9.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7UR
← Back to All Properties