30, LACEY CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4GX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+168.8%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+3.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+93.9%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,975
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1