504, OXFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+120.3%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+41.8%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1