Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FIRBANK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-42.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,800
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6SU
← Back to All Properties