6, OYSTERCATCHER LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR3 2RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,400
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.3%
Price Change
-£3,694,230 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,400-94.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£3,694,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,916,630
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1