Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, HARLANDS HOUSE, HARLANDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+46.5%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LA
← Back to All Properties