Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HANSON ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 5LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+93.1%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+1.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+119.7%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 5LR
← Back to All Properties