190, CEDAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 9ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£126,000+9.6%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+130.0%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+11.1%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1