58, FURNIVAL AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 1DW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+135.6%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1