Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSEBUD, BEECHWOOD DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+32.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+119.6%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 18 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TX
← Back to All Properties