Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, COMPASS HOUSE, 50, WEST STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+24.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3LH
← Back to All Properties