259, ELDON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£810 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,950+0.9%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£810 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,140+169.0%
Sold on 18 September 2008
Terraced
+£59,140 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+12.9%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1