Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BIBBYS LANE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+92.3%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+97.5%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,750
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4JJ
← Back to All Properties