26, ORKNEY CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 3LW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+129.6%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000+58.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+41.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-19.9%
Sold on 23 September 1997
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 17 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1