Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, PONDCROFT ROAD, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£187,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+143.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£187,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,250
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6DE
← Back to All Properties