Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-14.4%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
-10.9%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,250
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties